Kreisliga
- 1998/1999
|
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
||
1.
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach |
24
|
60
|
75:10
|
+65
|
2.
|
SV Neuoelsnitz |
24
|
51
|
52:28
|
+24
|
3.
|
SG Neukirchen |
24
|
39
|
50:29
|
+21
|
4.
|
SV Tanne Thalheim II |
24
|
39
|
41:20
|
+21
|
5.
|
SV Leukersdorf |
24
|
38
|
36:32
|
+4
|
6.
|
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel |
24
|
37
|
49:37
|
+12
|
7.
|
TSV Jahnsdorf (P) |
24
|
31
|
28:32
|
-4
|
8.
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
24
|
30
|
33:46
|
-13
|
9.
|
FC Glückauf Stollberg II (N) |
24
|
26
|
31:42
|
-11
|
10.
|
Lugauer SC |
24
|
26
|
36:53
|
-17
|
11.
|
VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz |
24
|
25
|
29:49
|
-20
|
12.
|
TSV 1911 Niederwürschnitz (N) |
24
|
25
|
21:42
|
-21
|
13.
|
FSV Zwönitz 1914 II (N) |
24
|
9
|
17:78
|
-61
|
1.Kreisklasse
- 1998/1999
|
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
||
1.
|
SV Auerbach 05 (N) |
24
|
54
|
56:24
|
+32
|
2.
|
TSV Brünlos |
24
|
48
|
59:27
|
+32
|
3.
|
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel II |
24
|
47
|
57:31
|
+26
|
4.
|
Dorfchemnitzer FSV Kickers |
24
|
42
|
45:43
|
+2
|
5.
|
FSV Niederdorf (A) |
24
|
36
|
51:33
|
+18
|
6.
|
SV Tanne Thalheim III |
24
|
32
|
38:48
|
-10
|
7.
|
Adorfer SV |
24
|
31
|
38:45
|
-7
|
8.
|
SV Germania Hormersdorf (N) |
24
|
29
|
36:36
|
0
|
9.
|
FSV Burkhardtsdorf 1910 II |
24
|
27
|
42:50
|
-8
|
10.
|
SV Eintracht Ursprung |
24
|
27
|
26:49
|
-23
|
11.
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach II (N) |
24
|
26
|
47:47
|
0
|
12.
|
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf (A) |
24
|
26
|
34:59
|
-25
|
13.
|
VfB Glückauf Oelsnitz II |
24
|
18
|
30:67
|
-37
|
2.Kreisklasse
- 1998/1999
|
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
||
1.
|
FSV Hohndorf II (A) |
22
|
50
|
60:19
|
+41
|
2.
|
SV Leukersdorf II |
22
|
46
|
59:25
|
+34
|
3.
|
SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz II |
22
|
40
|
65:38
|
+27
|
4.
|
Lugauer SC II |
22
|
38
|
39:34
|
+5
|
5.
|
TSV 57 Beutha (A) |
22
|
33
|
67:52
|
+15
|
6.
|
SG Neukirchen II |
22
|
31
|
30:27
|
+3
|
7.
|
SV Viktoria 03 Einsiedel III ¹ |
22
|
30
|
54:42
|
+12
|
8.
|
SV Neuoelsnitz II |
22
|
27
|
41:46
|
-5
|
9.
|
FSV 58 Kemtau ¹ |
22
|
26
|
38:45
|
-7
|
10.
|
TSV Jahnsdorf II |
22
|
21
|
25:60
|
-35
|
11.
|
TSV 1911 Niederwürschnitz II |
22
|
16
|
29:65
|
-36
|
12.
|
TSV Brünlos II |
22
|
9
|
28:82
|
-54
|
13.
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf II ¹ |
0
|
0
|
0:0
|
0
|
¹ Mannschaft zurückgezogen