89/90
|
Bezirksklasse
St.1 - 1990/1991
|
|||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
VfB Auerbach/V. |
26
|
41:11
|
64:28
|
+36
|
|||
2.
|
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach |
26
|
37:15
|
62:24
|
+38
|
|||
3.
|
FSV Bau Weischlitz |
26
|
33:19
|
59:34
|
+25
|
|||
4.
|
SV 1899 Sosa |
26
|
32:20
|
54:39
|
+15
|
|||
5.
|
SV Traktor Beerheide (N) |
26
|
28:24
|
40:36
|
+4
|
|||
6.
|
SV Empor Heinsdorf |
26
|
26:26
|
44:33
|
+11
|
|||
7.
|
VfB Schöneck |
26
|
24:28
|
50:54
|
-4
|
|||
8.
|
EV Eisen Erla-Crandorf |
26
|
23:29
|
42:62
|
-20
|
|||
9.
|
Lauterer SV Viktoria 1913 (N) |
26
|
22:30
|
36:47
|
-11
|
|||
10.
|
SV Theuma |
26
|
21:31
|
51:54
|
-3
|
|||
11.
|
BC Stützengrün 1929 |
26
|
21:31
|
41:52
|
-11
|
|||
12.
|
VfB 08 Lengenfeld (N) |
26
|
21:31
|
26:51
|
-25
|
|||
13.
|
SV Stahl Auerhammer |
26
|
20:32
|
36:56
|
-20
|
|||
14.
|
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün (N) |
26
|
15:37
|
27:62
|
-35
|
Bezirksklasse
St.2 - 1990/1991
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
VfB Glauchau |
24
|
35:13
|
49:24
|
+25
|
|||
2.
|
SV 1874 Vielau |
24
|
34:14
|
53:28
|
+25
|
|||
3.
|
Meeraner SV |
24
|
33:15
|
59:26
|
+33
|
|||
4.
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Crimmitschau |
24
|
27:21
|
35:22
|
+13
|
|||
5.
|
BSV Wismut Cainsdorf |
24
|
26:22
|
41:33
|
+8
|
|||
6.
|
Lugauer SC |
24
|
26:22
|
36:38
|
-2
|
|||
7.
|
SG Friedrichsgrün |
24
|
23:25
|
44:43
|
+1
|
|||
8.
|
SV Fortschritt Wilkau-Haßlau |
24
|
23:25
|
39:39
|
0
|
|||
9.
|
SV Planitz (N) |
24
|
19:29
|
35:54
|
-19
|
|||
10.
|
SV 1861 Kirchberg (N) |
24
|
19:29
|
22:44
|
-22
|
|||
11.
|
SV Neuoelsnitz |
24
|
18:30
|
27:43
|
-16
|
|||
12.
|
SV Tanne Thalheim II (N) |
24
|
17:31
|
25:39
|
-14
|
|||
13.
|
FSV Zwönitz 1914 |
24
|
12:36
|
24:56
|
-32
|
Bezirksklasse
St.3 - 1990/1991
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
SG Handwerk Chemnitz ¹ |
26
|
39:13
|
44:18
|
+26
|
|||
2.
|
Post SV Chemnitz (N) |
26
|
38:14
|
38:17
|
+21
|
|||
3.
|
TSG Stollberg |
26
|
34:18
|
34:26
|
+8
|
|||
4.
|
Oberlungwitzer SV |
26
|
28:24
|
32:27
|
+5
|
|||
5.
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
26
|
27:25
|
51:41
|
+10
|
|||
6.
|
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf |
26
|
26:26
|
47:40
|
+7
|
|||
7.
|
SV Scharfenstein |
26
|
26:26
|
52:50
|
+2
|
|||
8.
|
SV Germania Chemnitz |
26
|
25:27
|
43:37
|
+6
|
|||
9.
|
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau |
26
|
24:28
|
28:34
|
-6
|
|||
10.
|
Mühlauer FV 1912 |
26
|
24:28
|
33:42
|
-9
|
|||
11.
|
USG TU Chemnitz |
26
|
23:29
|
45:50
|
-5
|
|||
12.
|
VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
26
|
20:32
|
41:55
|
-14
|
|||
13.
|
SV Rot-Weiß Burgstädt (N) |
26
|
18:34
|
37:48
|
-11
|
|||
14.
|
Hausdorfer SV |
26
|
12:40
|
29:69
|
-40
|
¹ Fusion mit TSV 1862 Rabenstein zu SG Handwerk Rabenstein | ||||||||
Bezirksklasse
St.4 - 1990/1991
|
||||||||
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
|||||
1.
|
SpVgg PSV Freiberg |
26
|
37:15
|
47:16
|
+31
|
|||
2.
|
VfB Annaberg |
26
|
36:16
|
48:22
|
+26
|
|||
3.
|
Oederaner SC (N) |
26
|
33:19
|
47:28
|
+19
|
|||
4.
|
SV Bergstadt Freiberg |
26
|
32:20
|
43:33
|
+10
|
|||
5.
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
26
|
29:23
|
43:37
|
+6
|
|||
6.
|
TSV Blau-Weiß Naundorf (N) |
26
|
28:24
|
37:29
|
+8
|
|||
7.
|
SV Auerbach 05/E. |
26
|
26:26
|
44:43
|
+1
|
|||
8.
|
FSV Sehma |
26
|
26:26
|
33:36
|
-3
|
|||
9.
|
TuS Geyer |
26
|
25:27
|
42:43
|
-1
|
|||
10.
|
SV Narva Brand-Erbisdorf |
26
|
23:29
|
28:31
|
-3
|
|||
11.
|
TSV 1848 Flöha |
26
|
20:32
|
28:46
|
-18
|
|||
12.
|
SV Großrückerswalde 49 |
26
|
19:33
|
21:36
|
-15
|
|||
13.
|
SV Eintracht Wiesa |
26
|
16:36
|
20:43
|
-23
|
|||
14.
|
SV Lichtenberg |
26
|
14:38
|
23:61
|
-38
|
Aufstiegsspiele: Blau-Weiß Reichenbach - VfB Annaberg 0:0 2:1 |