Bezirksklasse
St.1 - 1999/2000
|
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
||
1.
|
VFC Plauen II |
30
|
79
|
108:17
|
+91
|
2.
|
SV Motor Zwickau-Süd |
30
|
64
|
73:39
|
+34
|
3.
|
Lauterer SV Viktoria 1913 |
30
|
59
|
64:35
|
+29
|
4.
|
SV Mülsen St.Niclas |
30
|
51
|
63:58
|
+5
|
5.
|
SpVgg Falkenstein |
30
|
49
|
61:52
|
+9
|
6.
|
SV Grünbach |
30
|
48
|
55:46
|
+9
|
7.
|
TSV Oelsnitz/V. |
30
|
48
|
52:54
|
-2
|
8.
|
SV Planitz (N) |
30
|
47
|
66:47
|
+19
|
9.
|
1.FC Wacker Plauen |
30
|
46
|
54:55
|
-1
|
10.
|
SV Saxonia Bernsbach (N) |
30
|
45
|
55:57
|
-2
|
11.
|
FSV Blau-Weiß Schwarzenberg |
30
|
39
|
35:43
|
-8
|
12.
|
FC Werda |
30
|
38
|
46:44
|
+2
|
13.
|
SV Empor Heinsdorf |
30
|
33
|
51:69
|
-18
|
14.
|
FSV Bau Weischlitz (N) |
30
|
18
|
33:75
|
-42
|
15.
|
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün (A) |
30
|
16
|
26:74
|
-48
|
16.
|
1.FC Rodewisch II (N) |
30
|
7
|
24:101
|
-77
|
Bezirksklasse
St.2 - 1999/2000
|
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
||
1.
|
Meeraner SV |
30
|
68
|
79:34
|
+45
|
2.
|
SV Barkas Frankenberg |
30
|
62
|
57:27
|
+30
|
3.
|
SV 1874 Vielau |
30
|
55
|
67:59
|
+8
|
4.
|
FC Glückauf Stollberg |
30
|
49
|
50:36
|
+14
|
5.
|
SG Motor Thurm |
30
|
48
|
57:41
|
+16
|
6.
|
FSV Zwönitz 1914 |
30
|
47
|
57:44
|
+13
|
7.
|
BSC Motor Rochlitz (A) |
30
|
47
|
63:54
|
+9
|
8.
|
SV Empor Glauchau |
30
|
39
|
40:44
|
-4
|
9.
|
Grün-Weiß Klaffenbach (N) ¹ |
30
|
35
|
39:52
|
-13
|
10.
|
Riechberger FC 57 |
30
|
35
|
43:57
|
-14
|
11.
|
Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 (N) |
30
|
34
|
39:34
|
+5
|
12.
|
FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna (N) |
30
|
34
|
51:58
|
-7
|
13.
|
SV Germania Mittweida |
30
|
34
|
32:46
|
-14
|
14.
|
SV Rot-Weiß Neuwürschnitz |
30
|
28
|
44:60
|
-16
|
15.
|
FSV Grün-Weiß Crimmitschau (A) |
30
|
27
|
26:63
|
-37
|
16.
|
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein |
30
|
20
|
29:64
|
-35
|
Bezirksklasse
St.3 - 1999/2000
|
Sp.
|
Pkt.
|
Tore
|
TD
|
||
1.
|
SV Rapid Kappel |
30
|
77
|
98:26
|
+72
|
2.
|
VfB Annaberg 09 |
30
|
61
|
65:37
|
+28
|
3.
|
TSV Flöha 1848 |
30
|
52
|
67:45
|
+22
|
4.
|
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf |
30
|
51
|
55:41
|
+14
|
5.
|
SV Lichtenberg |
30
|
50
|
55:39
|
+16
|
6.
|
SV Germania Chemnitz |
30
|
48
|
49:46
|
+3
|
7.
|
SV Olbernhau (N) |
30
|
47
|
73:59
|
+14
|
8.
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein |
30
|
40
|
43:41
|
+2
|
9.
|
FSV Motor Marienberg |
30
|
39
|
41:47
|
-6
|
10.
|
Oederaner SC (N) |
30
|
35
|
37:53
|
-16
|
11.
|
SV Fortuna Langenau |
30
|
33
|
36:40
|
-4
|
12.
|
Post SV Chemnitz (N) |
30
|
33
|
40:53
|
-13
|
13.
|
SV Tirol Dittmannsdorf |
30
|
27
|
39:57
|
-18
|
14.
|
DTSB 1867 Steinbach |
30
|
26
|
35:64
|
-29
|
15.
|
TSV Geyer |
30
|
22
|
32:74
|
-42
|
16.
|
BSV Gelenau (N) |
30
|
15
|
35:78
|
-43
|